+1(562) 357-7768 stevebatiz@nexthomewest.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Seal Beach
    2. Huntington Beach
    3. Long Beach
    4. Fountain Valley
    5. Laguna Beach
    6. Newport Beach
    7. Murrieta
    8. Temecula
    9. Menifee
    10. Westminster
    11. Lakewood
    12. Irvine
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Resume
    4. My Story
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
57 Properties
Map

57 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1560 Interlachen Road M12-66L, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    $698,900 $698,900

    1560 Interlachen Road M12-66L, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW25254444

    Listed by Angela Arvanitis of First Team Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2549 Peach Tree ST, Hemet, CA 92545
    3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt
    $449,900 $444,900 1.1%

    2549 Peach Tree ST, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW25163888

    Listed by Dodie ONeal of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13061 Oak Hills DR #221D, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt
    $246,500 $245,000 0.6%

    13061 Oak Hills DR #221D, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW25198984

    Listed by Nicholas Monteer of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1661 Monterey RD #16G, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
    $385,000 $386,980 0.5%

    1661 Monterey RD #16G, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW25141507

    Listed by Nicholas Monteer of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 30985 Foxhollow DR, Winchester, CA 92596
    5 Beds4 Baths2,836 SqFt
    $725,000 $720,000 0.7%

    30985 Foxhollow DR, Winchester, CA 92596

    MLS# SW25149867

    Listed by David Bowers of StockUp Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3370 A St, San Diego, CA 92102
    2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt
    $750,000 $740,000 1.4%

    3370 A St, San Diego, CA 92102

    MLS# 250030484SD

    Listed by Andrea Frank of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 819 E 4th ST #25, Long Beach, CA 90802
    1 Bath381 SqFt
    $275,000 $279,999 1.8%

    819 E 4th ST #25, Long Beach, CA 90802

    MLS# TR24119824

    Listed by Esperanza Van Beek of King Realty Group Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1860 St. John Rd #15-32M, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
    $355,000 $372,000 4.6%

    1860 St. John Rd #15-32M, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW24239503

    Listed by Kathy Gupton of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5933 Brookside DR, Banning, CA 92220
    3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
    $395,000 $399,999 1.2%

    5933 Brookside DR, Banning, CA 92220

    MLS# SW24255006

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 29186 Shadow Hills ST, Menifee, CA 92584
    4 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt
    $640,000 $650,000 1.5%

    29186 Shadow Hills ST, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# SW25009593

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24049 Huntridge DR, Murrieta, CA 92562
    4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt
    $675,000 $675,000

    24049 Huntridge DR, Murrieta, CA 92562

    MLS# CV24180899

    Listed by Hilary Marks of LEGACY HOMES MANAGEMENT INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 28580 Portsmouth DR, Menifee, CA 92586
    3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt
    $425,000 $425,000

    28580 Portsmouth DR, Menifee, CA 92586

    MLS# SW24244670

    Listed by David Bowers of StockUp Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 712 Sandglass DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt
    $1,500,000 $1,499,999

    712 Sandglass DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    MLS# SW25024021

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 21346 Road 140, Tulare, CA 93274
    516.77 Acres
    $7,200,000 $10,000,000 28.0%

    21346 Road 140, Tulare, CA 93274

    MLS# SW24203299

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13310 Twin Hills Dr., M12-47A, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
    $340,000 $355,000 4.2%

    13310 Twin Hills Dr., M12-47A, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW24159513

    Listed by Sally Angell of The Januszka Group, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1929 257th ST, Lomita, CA 90717
    2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt
    $865,000 $865,000

    1929 257th ST, Lomita, CA 90717

    MLS# OC24188721

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13231 Seaview Lane, M10-251G, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt
    $376,000 $386,000 2.6%

    13231 Seaview Lane, M10-251G, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW24203689

    Listed by Sally Angell of The Januszka Group, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2150 Cheyenne WAY #175, Fullerton, CA 92833
    2 Beds2 Baths932 SqFt
    $550,000 $550,000

    2150 Cheyenne WAY #175, Fullerton, CA 92833

    MLS# PW24165134

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2236 San Francisco AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806
    3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt
    $780,000 $780,000

    2236 San Francisco AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

    MLS# SW24180715

    Listed by Stephen Batiz of NextHome West Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8381 Heron CIR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
    3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
    $1,525,000 $1,525,000

    8381 Heron CIR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    MLS# OC24096951

    Listed by Matthew Kanoudi of The L3

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 30415 DISNEY LN, Vista, CA 92084
    3 Beds3 Baths3,330 SqFt
    $1,745,000 $1,745,000

    30415 DISNEY LN, Vista, CA 92084

    MLS# NDP2405284

    Listed by Amy Ali of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13601 Cedar Crest LN #100K, Seal Beach, CA 90740
    2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
    $364,000 $364,000

    13601 Cedar Crest LN #100K, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW24147118

    Listed by Granger Riach of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1456 W 89th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047